Travel Soccer Program

Boys - Travel

Name Coach Schedule
B2001-Tay Douglas Tay  Schedule
B2002-Pickup Jason Pickup  Schedule
B2003-Smith Bob Smith  Schedule
B2004-Carlson Craig Carlson  Schedule
B2005-Obit Peter Obit  Schedule
B2006-Fackelman Christine Fackelman  Schedule
B2006-Kubrich Brian Kubrich  Schedule
B2007-Ferguson Ryan Ferguson  Schedule
B2007-Fackelman Christine Fackelman  Schedule
B2008-Ireland Steve Ireland  Schedule
BU19-Hixon Charles Hixon  Schedule
B2009-Winters Craig Winters  Schedule
B2009-Tay Douglas Tay  Schedule
B2009-Sacco Travis Sacco  Schedule
B2005-Adrid Rick Adrid  Schedule

Girls - Travel

Name Coach Schedule
G2001-Mandrino Mike Mandrino  Schedule
G2003-Marciano Scott Marciano  Schedule
G2004-Secker Erin Secker  Schedule
G2005-Fahy Michael Fahy  Schedule
G2006-Lalley Sean Lalley  Schedule
G2006-Engert Eric Engert  Schedule
G2007-Friedlander Jonathan Friedlander  Schedule
G2007-Onze Jeff Onze  Schedule
G2008-Adrid Rick Adrid  Schedule
G2009-Neenan Kevin Neenan  Schedule
G2009-Mclhenney Patrick McIlhenney  Schedule

Recreation Soccer Program

Recreation-Summer

Name Coach Schedule
Black Nicole Miller  Schedule
Green Jason Cline  Schedule
Red Pablo Biggs  Schedule
Name Coach Schedule
Red Keith Culhane  Schedule
Navy Blue Derek Canna  Schedule
Name Coach Schedule
Blue_Mon Chris McConnell  Schedule
Blue_Tues Matthew Hoad  Schedule
Blue_Wed Natalie Petroske  Schedule
Green_Mon Tim Magin  Schedule
Green_Tues Shaun McLarney  Schedule
Green_Wed Chhaya En  Schedule
Red_Mon Ethan Ashe  Schedule
Red_Tues Theodore Cady  Schedule
Red_Wed Julie Bielecki  Schedule
Volunteers Bob Smith  Schedule
Sky Blue_Mon Beth Cunningham  Schedule
Sky Blue_Tues Jamie Coleman  Schedule
Sky Blue_Wed Matt Preall  Schedule
Name Coach Schedule
Black Alex Crane  Schedule
Navy Blue Rebecca Bearce  Schedule
Green Sarah Lokken  Schedule
Maroon Matt Loomis  Schedule
Red Jennifer Jacobs  Schedule
Sky Blue Chris Harris  Schedule
Name Coach Schedule
Navy Blue Danielle Hill  Schedule
Green Robert Allen  Schedule
Purple Mathew Janczak  Schedule
Red Hannah Snyder  Schedule
Maroon Gayle Reh  Schedule
Sky Blue Taylor Ashe  Schedule
Name Coach Schedule
Navy Blue Thad Wojcik  Schedule
Green William Woodhams  Schedule
Red Tim Austin  Schedule
Maroon Colleen Daggs  Schedule
Name Coach Schedule
Purple Colleen Law  Schedule
Red Matthew Hoad  Schedule
Sky Blue Brian Dake  Schedule